Race Timing and Results Results from A1/Trailhead Ultras Event Timing


50 Mile Croom Fools Run 3/30/19

Place First Name Last Name Bib# Gender Age City State 5.0 mi 20.0 mi 35.0 mi Time Pace Age Group AG Place
1 Kandy Ferris 2620 F 45 Longwood FL 0:43:25 2:53:37 5:13:05 7:43:54 9:16 FOVERALL 1/1
2 Ernesto Mendoza 2639 M 36 Homestead FL 0:45:25 3:06:05 5:49:22 8:33:51 10:16 MOVERALL 1/1
3 Randall Winningham 2663 M 36 Winter Haven FL 0:46:47 3:05:40 5:49:17 9:04:36 10:53 M30-39 1/10
4 Sean Collins 2612 M 43 Maitland FL 0:47:09 3:20:45 6:09:50 9:14:02 11:04 MMASTERS 1/1
5 Brian Toti 2658 M 34 Apopka FL 0:50:04 3:18:29 6:06:12 9:16:03 11:07 M30-39 2/10
6 Benjamen Adams 2601 M 42 Ocala FL 0:47:10 3:14:59 6:03:46 9:21:08 11:13 M40-49 1/11
7 Lauren Galbraith 2621 F 29 Palmetto FL 0:50:02 3:20:46 6:20:02 9:29:41 11:23 F20-29 1/3
8 David Basanta 2605 M 45 Tampa FL 0:50:01 3:20:27 6:20:02 9:29:42 11:23 M40-49 2/11
9 Ryan Courson 2613 M 37 Jacksonville FL 0:50:44 3:28:06 6:26:19 9:46:35 11:43 M30-39 3/10
10 Michael Drennon 2616 M 40 Sarasota FL 0:55:37 3:34:22 6:41:49 9:52:02 11:50 M40-49 3/11
11 Kandis Dunn 2617 F 50 Lutz FL 0:50:43 3:29:20 6:20:24 9:55:43 11:54 FMASTERS 1/1
12 Jason Kumlien 2633 M 49 Tampa FL 0:55:33 3:44:33 6:47:20 9:56:29 11:55 M40-49 4/11
13 Katie Rozar 2651 F 26 St. Petersburg FL 0:47:21 3:19:12 6:27:50 10:04:04 12:04 F20-29 2/3
14 Jon Docs 2615 M 55 Tampa FL 0:50:42 3:31:08 6:37:35 10:04:04 12:04 M50-59 1/4
15 Grant Rowe 2650 M 41 Sebring FL 0:58:23 3:48:16 6:50:43 10:11:25 12:13 M40-49 5/11
16 Hollie Nelsen 2643 F 40 Sarasota FL 0:55:37 3:39:38 6:48:34 10:25:16 12:30 F40-49 1/4
17 Roderick McMullen 2637 M 40 Tampa FL 0:50:00 3:25:03 7:01:34 10:43:33 12:52 M40-49 6/11
18 Brian Berriz 2607 M 36 Orlando FL 1:02:01 4:05:14 7:33:09 10:48:34 12:58 M30-39 4/10
19 Misty Kapke 2630 F 30 Fort Myers FL 1:00:48 4:04:32 7:24:49 10:49:39 12:59 F30-39 1/2
20 John Wood 2628 M 69 Seminole FL 1:00:14 4:18:14 7:34:37 11:06:38 13:19 M60-69 1/2
21 Sue Edwards 2618 F 53 Odessa FL 0:58:19 3:57:47 7:28:19 11:14:05 13:28 F50-59 1/1
22 Leonard Cimador 2611 M 53 Brooksville FL 1:08:22 4:08:22 7:37:24 11:22:03 13:38 M50-59 2/4
23 Christine McVeagh 2638 F 25 Holiday FL 0:56:19 4:00:30 7:35:08 11:22:35 13:39 F20-29 3/4
24 Steve Brown 2609 M 39 Kennesaw GA 0:56:41 3:36:14 7:14:38 11:23:16 13:39 M30-39 5/10
25 Eric Hawkins 2625 M 38 Kennesaw GA 0:56:42 3:36:14 7:14:39 11:23:17 13:39 M30-39 6/10
26 Thune Tran 2659 M 45 Odessa FL 0:59:27 3:49:54 7:14:42 11:27:54 13:45 M40-49 7/11
27 Kathy Sloan 2654 F 46 Palm City FL 0:58:21 3:57:20 7:33:56 11:28:21 13:46 F40-49 2/4
28 Wanda Timmons 2657 F 48 Palm City FL 0:58:20 3:57:19 7:33:55 11:28:27 13:46 F40-49 3/4
29 Dan Miller 2640 M 71 Spring Hill FL 1:16:33 4:39:22 8:07:52 11:49:13 14:11 M70+ 1/1
30 Tyler Pearce 2644 M 37 Tampa FL 1:08:48 4:40:01 8:08:59 12:01:52 14:26 M30-39 7/10
31 Marcelo Silveira 2653 M 52 Miami FL 1:44:50 5:11:04 8:33:38 12:11:22 14:37 M50-59 3/4
32 Dave Jones 2629 M 42 Satellite Beach FL 1:08:37 4:22:47 8:13:17 12:13:10 14:39 M40-49 8/11
33 Justin Yonker 2664 M 46 Winter Park FL 1:02:44 4:31:37 8:03:45 12:23:33 14:52 M40-49 9/11
34 Ernesto Ballenilla 2604 M 35 Apopka FL 1:01:54 4:06:44 7:43:33 12:31:03 15:01 M30-39 8/10
35 Ed Sesi 2652 M 49 Palm Harbor FL 0:57:10 3:53:56 7:43:35 12:31:04 15:01 M40-49 10/11
36 Robb Eggleston 2619 M 48 Gainesville FL 1:01:00 4:18:23 8:02:31 12:38:53 15:10 M40-49 11/11
37 Kathy Chambers 2610 F 49 Gainesville FL 1:01:02 4:18:20 8:02:32 12:38:53 15:10 F40-49 4/4
38 Andy Treto 2660 M 35 Altamonte Springs FL 1:02:00 4:17:32 8:19:43 12:43:16 15:15 M30-39 9/10
39 Luis Rodriguez 2648 M 37 Apopka FL 1:01:53 4:03:30 8:19:27 12:43:21 15:16 M30-39 10/10
40 William Zulas 2665 M 61 Clearwater FL 0:59:25 4:11:51 7:54:28 12:44:00 15:16 M60-69 2/2
41 Tim Kelley 2631 M 54 Orlando FL 0:59:45 4:42:45 8:46:56 13:27:50 16:09 M50-59 4/4
42 Jennifer Hulboj 2626 F 39 Delray Beach FL 1:00:14 4:46:24 9:25:03 13:32:12 16:14 F30-39 2/2
DNF David Pollock 2645 M 21 Brooksville FL 0:43:11 3:06:46 4:43:24 M20-29
DNF Danielle Kissel 3120 F 24 Tampa FL 0:52:45 4:07:09 4:48:07 F20-29
DNF Michael Verdisco 2662 M 51 Tampa FL 0:53:02 3:46:53 7:06:10 M50-59
DNF Luis Soto 2655 M 49 Wesley Chapel FL 1:02:45 4:15:30 8:01:16 M40-49
DNF Tyler Hadden 2624 M 21 Sorrento FL 0:43:10 3:36:28 8:54:11 M20-29
DNF Rowan Bienes 2608 F 21 Kissimmee FL 1:04:53 4:35:58 8:54:20 F20-29
DNF Leah Jenkins 2627 F 49 Hobe Sound FL 1:03:25 4:33:30 8:57:21 F40-49
DNF Christine Ashcraft 2603 F 48 Lutz FL 1:06:06 4:50:58 9:44:59 F40-49
DNF David Vargas 2661 M 35 Apopka FL 1:02:07 6:00:44 13:03:01 M30-39
DNF Chris Koestline 2632 M 36 Winter Garden FL 0:50:45 4:05:20 M30-39

50K Croom Not a Fools Run 3/30/19

Place First Name Last Name Bib# Gender Age City State 16.0 mi Time Pace Age Group AG Place
1 David Spalding 1276 M 41 Lithia FL 2:02:42 3:59:41 7:43 MOVERALL 1/1
2 Troy Howard 1243 M 46 Golden CO 2:09:44 4:15:04 8:13 MMASTERS 1/1
3 Sandra Houseweart 1242 F 28 Sarasota FL 2:10:29 4:25:16 8:33 FOVERALL 1/1
4 Jeremy Wheatley 1288 M 40 Dade City FL 2:08:25 4:30:57 8:44 M40-49 1/14
5 Paul Swindle 1280 M 39 Palm harbor FL 2:03:58 4:34:12 8:50 M30-39 1/13
6 Jonathan Holiday 1239 M 37 Leesburg FL 2:16:29 4:35:46 8:53 M30-39 2/13
7 Nick Fusco 1226 M 30 Odessa FL 2:13:14 4:40:03 9:02 M30-39 3/13
8 Marco Tona 1282 M 21 Fort Walton Beach FL 2:24:57 4:45:00 9:11 M20-29 1/2
9 Julie Huyett 1245 F 43 Clermont FL 2:23:23 4:49:05 9:19 FMASTERS 1/1
10 Christopher Coffin 417 M 38 Spring Hill FL 2:22:19 4:56:03 9:33 M30-39 4/13
11 Kirsten Hite 1237 F 48 Altamonte Springs FL 2:29:38 4:56:49 9:34 F40-49 1/15
12 Annemarie Cooper 1214 F 43 Orlando FL 2:29:37 5:01:07 9:42 F40-49 2/15
13 Aaron Freedman 1224 M 54 St. Petersburg FL 2:34:52 5:06:17 9:52 M50-59 1/10
14 Benjamin Power 1265 M 44 Spring Hill FL 2:21:52 5:14:11 10:08 M40-49 2/14
15 Alicia Tarrant 1281 F 44 Clearwater FL 2:36:38 5:15:14 10:10 F40-49 3/15
16 Pit Gills 1230 M 49 Clearwater Beach FL 2:50:38 5:23:08 10:25 M40-49 3/14
17 Charlie McMullan 1255 M 32 Orlando FL 2:19:27 5:24:21 10:27 M30-39 5/13
18 Brad Renuart 1269 M 38 Lutz FL 2:44:17 5:27:18 10:33 M30-39 6/13
19 Destin Shortell 1275 F 22 Gainesville FL 2:34:15 5:29:16 10:37 F20-29 1/1
20 Lori Maney 1249 F 53 Tampa FL 2:42:10 5:29:31 10:37 F50-59 1/8
21 Ann Duchac 1222 F 53 Tampa FL 2:45:05 5:30:28 10:39 F50-59 2/8
22 Robert Rounsavall 3136 M 45 Washington DC 2:48:27 5:39:06 10:56 M40-49 4/14
23 Will Campbell 1210 M 26 Palm Springs FL 2:44:15 5:46:10 11:10 M20-29 2/2
24 Robert Morrison 1257 M 45 Pinellas Park FL 2:37:24 5:49:36 11:16 M40-49 5/14
25 David Homan 1240 M 50 Tampa FL 2:55:40 5:51:02 11:19 M50-59 2/10
26 Robert Stewart 1278 M 43 Oldsmar FL 2:55:40 5:51:03 11:19 M40-49 6/14
27 Keith George 1229 M 48 Spring Hill FL 2:22:04 5:56:52 11:30 M40-49 7/14
28 Dave Millar 1256 M 49 Orlando FL 2:46:41 5:57:22 11:31 M40-49 8/14
29 David Johnson 1246 M 42 Bradenton FL 2:40:17 6:00:12 11:37 M40-49 9/14
30 Vincent Cirota 1213 M 46 Clarksville PA 2:46:12 6:03:43 11:43 M40-49 10/14
31 Jorge Garcia 1227 M 51 Boca Raton FL 3:01:36 6:04:39 11:45 M50-59 3/10
32 Nick Cuviello 1215 M 36 Land O Lakes FL 2:49:43 6:11:28 11:58 M30-39 7/13
33 Daniel Rawn 1268 M 56 West Palm Beach FL 2:53:00 6:14:05 12:04 M50-59 4/10
34 Chris Caito 1208 M 33 Riverview FL 2:49:39 6:15:07 12:06 M30-39 8/13
35 Chip Gusler 1235 M 53 Saint Augustine FL 2:35:02 6:15:29 12:06 M50-59 5/10
36 Hector Mayol 1254 M 62 Kissimmee FL 2:47:56 6:17:42 12:11 M60-69 1/4
37 Andrea Nelson 1260 F 47 Middleburg FL 2:50:24 6:18:14 12:12 F40-49 4/15
38 Kerri Ginel 1231 F 49 Orlando FL 3:03:07 6:19:22 12:14 F40-49 5/15
39 Jami Maxwell 1253 F 45 Ft Myers FL 3:02:40 6:21:54 12:19 F40-49 6/16
40 Kristina vonCastel 1286 F 43 Gainesville FL 2:53:11 6:23:40 12:22 F40-49 7/16
41 John Hilton 1236 M 33 Gainesville FL 2:53:10 6:23:40 12:22 M30-39 9/13
42 Melissa Uchitelle-Rogers 1283 F 62 Oak Creek CO 3:08:38 6:42:36 12:59 F60-69 1/2
43 Brian Freidhoff 1225 M 50 Dade City FL 3:12:22 6:42:36 12:59 M50-59 6/10
44 Jeffrey Brana 1204 M 44 Coral Gables FL 3:04:48 6:42:50 12:59 M40-49 11/14
45 Art Brouk 1206 M 36 Valrico FL 3:18:32 6:43:16 13:00 M30-39 10/13
46 Douglas Myers 1259 M 44 Castle Hayne NC 3:22:19 6:44:06 13:02 M40-49 12/14
47 Kimberly Cavicchi 1212 F 51 Orlando FL 3:25:14 6:54:58 13:23 F50-59 3/8
48 Aaron Underhill 1284 M 37 Palm Beach Gardens FL 3:00:12 6:57:58 13:28 M30-39 11/13
49 Matthew Kornak 1247 M 30 Riviera Beach FL 3:00:12 6:57:59 13:29 M30-39 12/13
50 Rick Williamson 1290 M 49 Oldsmar FL 3:18:21 6:58:09 13:29 M40-49 13/14
51 Julie Gennarino 1228 F 56 Orlando FL 3:30:49 7:04:10 13:39 F50-59 4/8
52 Jerell Williamson 1289 M 39 Tampa FL 3:16:10 7:06:30 13:45 M30-39 13/13
53 Jessica Sandoval 1271 F 41 Bradenton FL 3:24:20 7:19:50 14:11 F40-49 8/16
54 bruno Lafreniere 1248 M 59 Dresden ON 3:20:16 7:21:38 14:14 M50-59 7/10
55 Doreen Hoffman 1238 F 58 Grosse Pointe MI 3:20:14 7:21:38 14:14 F50-59 5/8
56 Andrea Rutsky 3156 F 46 Lakewood Ranch FL 3:24:20 7:21:56 14:15 F40-49 9/16
57 Courtney Guillen 1234 F 32 Winter Garden FL 3:24:24 7:24:48 14:20 F30-39 1/2
58 Emily Daffron 1216 F 34 Winter Garden FL 3:24:23 7:24:50 14:21 F30-39 2/2
59 Dana DeVries 1220 F 44 Winter Park FL 3:08:16 7:28:35 14:28 F40-49 10/16
60 Sandy Graham 1232 F 57 Tampa FL 3:37:43 7:32:49 14:36 F50-59 6/8
61 Dana Mathew 2635 F 42 Satellite Beach FL 3:30:51 7:36:45 14:44 F40-49 11/16
62 Duane Stamm 1277 M 41 Ruskin FL 3:02:17 7:46:57 15:03 M40-49 14/14
63 J Henry Cartwright 1211 M 55 Palm City FL 3:23:58 7:48:34 15:06 M50-59 8/10
64 Jim O’Donnell 1263 M 64 Sarasota FL 3:48:54 7:49:19 15:08 M60-69 2/4
65 Pam Dickens 1221 F 57 Odessa FL 3:38:04 7:55:39 15:20 F50-59 7/8
66 Anne Martinelli 1251 F 41 Madeira Beach FL 3:21:44 7:57:06 15:23 F40-49 12/16
67 Kayte Branch 1205 F 42 Clearwater FL 3:37:45 8:01:42 15:32 F40-49 13/16
68 Bonnie Quintana 1266 F 49 Orlando FL 3:33:04 8:03:49 15:36 F40-49 14/15
69 Kim Marcelle 1250 F 45 Orlando FL 3:32:59 8:03:50 15:36 F40-49 15/15
70 Cesar Villanueva 1285 M 51 Orlando FL 3:33:02 8:03:50 15:36 M50-59 9/10
71 Karen Alexeev 2602 F 66 St. Petersburg FL 3:40:37 8:20:44 16:09 F60-69 2/2
72 George Maxwell 1252 M 69 Indialantic FL 4:09:04 8:35:01 16:36 M60-69 3/4
73 Lynne Damron 1217 F 56 Plant City FL 4:27:13 9:04:40 17:34 F50-59 8/8
74 CB Thompson 719 M 57 Pensacola FL 4:43:26 9:55:49 19:13 M50-59 10/10
75 Eddy Obregon 1262 M 62 Miami FL 4:26:35 9:56:22 19:14 M60-69 4/4

16 Mile Croom Trail Run 3/30/19

Place First Name Last Name Bib# Gender Age City State Time Pace Age Group AG Place
1 Ben Wise 736 M 40 Gainesville FL 1:51:53 6:59 MOVERALL 1/1
2 Adam Varnedoe 724 M 38 Gainesville FL 1:55:33 7:13 M30-39 1/10
3 Tom Duff 422 M 30 Ocala FL 1:58:58 7:26 M30-39 2/10
4 Robert Prosser 487 M 23 New Smyrna Beach FL 2:02:55 7:40 M20-29 1/3
5 Brooke Siviter 706 F 15 Melbourne FL 2:03:30 7:43 FOVERALL 1/1
6 Timothy Hannan 437 M 28 Gainesville FL 2:07:37 7:58 M20-29 2/3
7 David White, II 730 M 42 Tampa FL 2:11:10 8:11 MMASTERS 1/1
8 Danny Barrett 404 M 54 Cocoa FL 2:14:30 8:24 M50-59 1/13
9 Lorraine Anderson 401 F 38 Spring Hill FL 2:16:13 8:30 F30-39 1/16
10 Edward Schroeder 702 M 26 Tampa FL 2:18:18 8:38 M20-29 3/3
11 Kevin Harper 438 M 54 Spring Hill FL 2:20:18 8:46 M50-59 2/13
12 Janet Jones 449 F 40 Inverness FL 2:20:36 8:47 FMASTERS 1/1
13 Gordon Kay 453 M 51 Largo FL 2:25:51 9:06 M50-59 3/13
14 Sherri Lorraine 462 F 42 Melbourne FL 2:27:31 9:13 F40-49 1/15
15 Allison Pate 483 F 29 Tampa FL 2:28:05 9:15 F20-29 1/2
16 Mark Fernandez 427 M 46 Lutz FL 2:28:15 9:15 M40-49 1/18
17 Richie Ganitsky 432 M 42 Aventura FL 2:31:48 9:29 M40-49 2/18
18 Ken Rogers 498 M 65 Oak Creek CO 2:32:17 9:31 M60-69 1/10
19 Claudia Junqueira 451 F 56 St Petersburg FL 2:35:05 9:41 F50-59 1/27
20 Patricia Junqueira 452 F 56 Pinellas Park FL 2:35:41 9:43 F50-59 2/27
21 James Horvick 443 M 43 Tampa FL 2:35:54 9:44 M40-49 3/18
22 Benjamin Giddings 434 M 41 Seminole FL 2:36:06 9:45 M40-49 4/18
23 Jacob Bruynell 409 M 30 Clearwater FL 2:36:51 9:48 M30-39 3/10
24 June Graham 436 F 61 The Villages FL 2:37:34 9:50 F60-69 1/10
25 Karen Ziv 740 F 39 Clearwater FL 2:38:44 9:55 F30-39 2/16
26 Amanda DC 421 F 38 Apopka FL 2:39:05 9:56 F30-39 3/16
27 Alison Kennedy-Benson 455 F 39 Gainesville FL 2:39:13 9:57 F30-39 4/16
28 Dave Schoenblum 701 M 63 Tampa FL 2:40:55 10:03 M60-69 2/10
29 Greg Belew 1203 M 60 St. Petersburg FL 2:41:27 10:05 M60-69 3/10
30 Kerri Kitchen 458 F 56 Homosassa FL 2:41:52 10:07 F50-59 3/27
31 Connor England 423 M 31 Ocala FL 2:45:03 10:19 M30-39 4/10
32 Peter Gelzinis 433 M 64 Palm Bay FL 2:46:03 10:22 M60-69 4/10
33 Michelle Toppi 720 F 49 Melbourne FL 2:47:09 10:26 F40-49 2/15
34 Bouke Noordzij 478 M 49 Concord MA 2:50:39 10:39 M40-49 5/18
35 Lloyd English 424 M 66 Hampton NB 2:51:14 10:42 M60-69 5/10
36 Gabriela Rego 490 F 46 Tampa FL 2:51:29 10:43 F40-49 3/15
37 Brock Reid 492 M 58 Sarasota FL 2:51:36 10:43 M50-59 4/13
38 Donna Morris 475 F 52 Brooksville FL 2:52:21 10:46 F50-59 4/27
39 Teresa Gadient 430 F 55 Tampa FL 2:53:41 10:51 F50-59 6/27
40 Holly Tripp 721 F 56 Bradenton FL 2:53:41 10:51 F50-59 5/27
41 Daniel Brzycki 3288 M 45 Palm Harbor FL 2:54:36 10:54 M40-49 6/18
42 Brian Constantine 418 M 57 Largo FL 2:55:11 10:56 M50-59 5/13
43 Caitlin Constantine 419 F 39 Largo FL 2:55:12 10:57 F30-39 5/16
44 John M Magouirk 464 M 57 Land O Lakes FL 2:55:59 10:59 M50-59 6/13
45 Barbara Reid 491 F 58 Sarasota FL 2:56:52 11:03 F50-59 7/27
46 Dennis Caveglia 415 M 65 Leechburg PA 2:57:10 11:04 M60-69 6/10
47 Eduardo Robelo 1270 M 55 New Port Richie FL 2:57:29 11:05 M50-59 7/13
48 Joy Watson 726 F 64 Boca Raton FL 2:57:31 11:05 F60-69 2/10
49 John Izzo 445 M 69 Bradenton FL 2:57:40 11:06 M60-69 7/10
50 Amanda Stevens 711 F 43 Odessa FL 2:57:43 11:06 F40-49 4/15
51 Matt Winger 1292 M 40 Valrico FL 2:58:55 11:10 M40-49 7/18
52 Lezli Merritt 470 F 31 Ocala FL 2:59:37 11:13 F30-39 6/16
53 Kathleen Wyatt 738 F 38 Orlando FL 2:59:42 11:13 F30-39 7/16
54 David Shiner 704 M 47 St. Petersburg FL 3:02:08 11:23 M40-49 8/18
55 Nubia Rodriguez 496 F 52 Kissimmee FL 3:03:09 11:26 F50-59 8/27
56 Olivia Ramos 3195 F 40 Orlando FL 3:04:13 11:30 F40-49 5/15
57 Liz Rosario 499 F 30 Sanford FL 3:04:43 11:32 F30-39 8/16
58 Lynne Kendig 454 F 64 Sanford FL 3:04:44 11:32 F60-69 3/10
59 Dana Duckman 1223 F 51 Sarasota FL 3:05:24 11:35 F50-59 9/27
60 Karen Wildermuth 733 F 52 Palm Harbor FL 3:07:07 11:41 F50-59 10/27
61 Melissa Ortiz 481 F 52 Lithia FL 3:07:12 11:42 F50-59 11/27
62 James Feehan 426 M 55 Fort Myers FL 3:07:54 11:44 M50-59 8/13
63 William Szymanski 718 M 64 North Port FL 3:08:14 11:45 M60-69 8/10
64 Melinda Hooper 1241 F 40 Englewood FL 3:08:46 11:47 F40-49 6/15
65 Gary Ruff 500 M 74 Fernandina Beach FL 3:08:50 11:48 M70+ 1/6
66 Randy Snyder 709 M 70 Fort Mill SC 3:08:53 11:48 M70+ 2/6
67 James Janicki 446 M 51 Lutz FL 3:09:13 11:49 M50-59 9/13
68 Cindy Miller 471 F 65 Odessa FL 3:10:00 11:52 F60-69 4/10
69 Francisco Calderon 1209 M 51 Orlando FL 3:10:33 11:54 M50-59 10/13
70 Laura Foster 429 F 36 Lithia FL 3:12:39 12:02 F30-39 9/16
71 Andrew Bryant 410 M 38 Gainesville FL 3:13:47 12:06 M30-39 5/10
72 Carmen Cuadrado 2614 F 49 Orlando FL 3:17:14 12:19 F40-49 7/15
73 Laurie Myers 476 F 51 Bradenton FL 3:17:14 12:19 F50-59 12/27
74 Mario Rocha 495 M 48 Tampa FL 3:17:16 12:19 M40-49 9/18
75 Shelley Boggan 407 F 41 Palm Harbor FL 3:17:51 12:21 F40-49 9/15
76 Susan Popa 485 F 40 Palm Harbor FL 3:17:51 12:22 F40-49 8/15
77 Joanne Wright 737 F 43 Palm Harbor FL 3:17:54 12:22 F40-49 10/15
78 Shawn Rahmankhah 488 M 31 Clermont FL 3:18:48 12:25 M30-39 6/10
79 Jane Julian 450 F 60 Coconut Creek FL 3:19:05 12:26 F60-69 5/10
80 Kristen King 456 F 36 Riverview FL 3:19:56 12:29 F30-39 10/16
81 Zach King 457 M 36 Riverview FL 3:19:57 12:29 M30-39 7/10
82 Parmvir Bahia 403 F 41 Tampa FL 3:20:17 12:31 F40-49 11/15
83 Tina Gaffney 431 F 36 Seminole FL 3:20:21 12:31 F30-39 11/16
84 Keith Naylor 477 M 36 Land O Lakes FL 3:20:46 12:32 M30-39 8/10
85 David Bibiloni 405 M 33 Land O Lakes FL 3:20:49 12:33 M30-39 9/10
86 Jamie Rickman 494 M 31 Summerfield FL 3:23:45 12:44 M30-39 10/10
87 Jim Spencer 710 M 65 Hendersonville NC 3:27:37 12:58 M60-69 9/10
88 Iris Burdette 413 F 38 Bradenton FL 3:28:14 13:00 F30-39 12/16
89 Whitney Whitford 732 F 49 Fort Myers FL 3:28:20 13:01 F40-49 12/15
90 Ashlee Yehle 739 F 31 Brandon FL 3:32:06 13:15 F30-39 13/16
91 Monica Stamper Hall 2647 F 58 Ellenton FL 3:32:26 13:16 F50-59 13/27
92 Eric Hulboj 444 M 42 Delray Beach FL 3:33:03 13:18 M40-49 10/18
93 Duncan MacGregor 463 M 49 Montrose CO 3:33:20 13:20 M40-49 11/18
94 Janet Bilyeu 406 F 59 Largo FL 3:34:00 13:22 F50-59 14/27
95 Tammy Covington 420 F 54 Tampa FL 3:34:01 13:22 F50-59 15/27
96 Julia Moessner 473 F 39 North Port FL 3:34:26 13:24 F30-39 14/16
97 Sara Potts 486 F 50 Tampa FL 3:37:08 13:34 F50-59 16/27
98 Michele Veilleux 725 F 57 Bradenton FL 3:37:26 13:35 F50-59 17/27
99 Charles Whitford 731 M 49 Fort Myers FL 3:37:53 13:37 M40-49 12/18
100 Andre Sutherland 715 M 40 Jacksonville FL 3:38:04 13:37 M40-49 13/18
101 Omar Rodriguez 497 M 52 Kissimmee FL 3:39:33 13:43 M50-59 11/13
102 Mike Buck 412 M 59 Livingston TX 3:41:22 13:50 M50-59 12/13
103 Courtney Hindsley 442 F 32 Belleview FL 3:42:59 13:56 F30-39 15/16
104 Jennifer Willis 1291 F 50 Clearwater FL 3:43:25 13:57 F50-59 18/27
105 Lulu Yun-Pelz 1294 F 50 Boca Raton FL 3:46:45 14:10 F50-59 19/27
106 Sharon Jans 448 F 61 Fort Mill SC 3:47:19 14:12 F60-69 6/10
107 Mark Moessner 474 M 57 North Port FL 3:48:39 14:17 M50-59 13/13
108 Keith Walker 1287 M 41 Archer FL 3:48:39 14:17 M40-49 14/18
109 Susan Lee 460 F 62 Osprey FL 3:49:51 14:22 F60-69 7/10
110 Joy Pittman 484 F 47 Tampa FL 3:51:19 14:27 F40-49 13/15
111 Gene Mathis 468 M 44 Orlando FL 3:54:51 14:40 M40-49 15/18
112 Nancy Wentink 727 M 65 Bradenton FL 3:57:49 14:51 M60-69 10/10
113 Polly Strause 713 F 56 Deland FL 3:59:36 14:58 F50-59 20/27
114 Dan Urbine 723 M 49 Gainesville FL 4:03:07 15:11 M40-49 16/18
115 Trish Trout 722 F 44 Tampa FL 4:10:00 15:37 F40-49 14/15
116 Nicole Heubusch 441 F 28 Riverview FL 4:13:33 15:50 F20-29 2/2
117 Tawnya Faloon 425 F 46 Valrico FL 4:15:45 15:59 F40-49 15/15
118 David Barnes 1202 M 45 Valrico FL 4:15:45 15:59 M40-49 17/18
119 Valerie Poutre 1264 F 54 Venice FL 4:20:56 16:18 F50-59 21/27
120 Susan Forney 428 F 55 Dover FL 4:22:01 16:22 F50-59 22/27
121 Charlene Boggan 408 F 74 Valrico FL 4:22:03 16:22 F70-71 1/2
122 Iris Smith 708 F 71 Lakeland FL 4:22:05 16:22 F70-71 2/2
123 Karen Lopez 461 F 68 Gainesville FL 4:23:31 16:28 F60-69 8/10
124 Doug Barrows 2666 M 75 Orange Park FL 4:31:34 16:58 M70+ 3/6
125 Melissa Swedberg 717 F 64 Orlando FL 4:36:54 17:18 F60-69 9/10
126 Marilyn Schupbach 3138 F 65 Clearwater FL 4:51:14 18:12 F60-69 10/10
127 Karen Stevens 712 F 55 Clearwater FL 4:51:15 18:12 F50-59 23/27
128 Jennifer March 467 F 37 Riverview FL 4:58:08 18:38 F30-39 16/16
129 James March 466 M 42 Riverview FL 4:58:10 18:38 M40-49 18/18
130 Donald Jans 447 M 86 The Villages FL 5:08:52 19:18 M70+ 4/6
131 Joyce Silveira 705 F 55 Miami FL 5:09:55 19:22 F50-59 24/27
132 Nina Obregon 480 F 56 Miami FL 5:12:14 19:30 F50-59 25/27
133 Sonia Florence 3254 F 57 Safety Harbor FL 5:19:46 19:59 F50-59 27/27
134 Maureen O’Sullivan 482 F 54 Roseville MN 5:19:46 19:59 F50-59 26/27
135 Jim Rickards 493 M 71 Fort Myers FL 5:28:39 20:32 M70+ 5/6
136 Jim Schroeder 2667 M 71 Indialantic FL 5:59:30 22:28 M70+ 6/6

Trout Creek 2019 15k

Place Athlete Gender Age Bib# Gun Time Pace AG Place
1 Todd Woods M 46 2494 1:09:07 7:25 MOA
2 Jon Owen M 17 2142 1:09:42 7:29 0-19M1of1
3 Daniel Howe M 37 2186 1:10:25 7:34 35-39M1of6
4 Mark Piorkowski M 31 3266 1:14:27 8:00 30-34M1of5
5 Shannon McHale F 48 3270 1:16:06 8:11 FOA
6 Greg Belew M 60 3249 1:16:21 8:12 MMAS
7 John DiBias M 49 3264 1:16:57 8:16 45-49M1of8
8 Kendal Leavengood F 35 3262 1:18:02 8:23 35-39F1of7
9 Glenn Thompson M 47 3293 1:18:47 8:28 45-49M2of8
10 Jeffrey Wagner M 48 2151 1:19:37 8:33 45-49M3of8
11 Katie Rozar F 26 3267 1:19:48 8:34 25-29F1of2
12 Matty Knips M 35 3140 1:20:56 8:42 35-39M2of6
13 Lorraine Anderson F 38 3255 1:22:46 8:54 35-39F2of7
14 Alex Chapman M 27 2495 1:23:46 9:00 25-29M1of5
15 Kim Cudzil F 39 3274 1:23:56 9:01 35-39F3of7
16 Tom Faraci M 43 3124 1:24:11 9:03 40-44M1of5
17 Colin McConahay M 39 3168 1:26:15 9:16 35-39M3of6
18 Chris Sarver M 47 2484 1:27:21 9:23 45-49M4of8
19 Erin Hearn F 41 3278 1:29:11 9:35 FMAS
20 Gus Orellanos M 51 2493 1:30:24 9:43 50-54M1of6
21 Jeff Davis M 43 2492 1:33:34 10:03 40-44M2of5
22 Robert Heinz M 51 3228 1:33:51 10:05 50-54M2of6
23 Zach Champman M 25 2498 1:35:04 10:13 25-29M2of5
24 Chris Lawless M 47 2496 1:35:11 10:14 45-49M5of8
25 Zach King M 36 3143 1:37:27 10:28 35-39M4of6
26 Sarah Schulze F 30 3210 1:38:18 10:34 30-34F1of3
27 Jakub Rehacek M 54 3295 1:39:35 10:42 50-54M3of6
28 Dan Marshall M 31 3269 1:39:53 10:44 30-34M2of5
29 Jacob Siewruk M 33 3268 1:39:56 10:44 30-34M3of5
30 Christine Joplin F 45 3123 1:40:44 10:50 45-49F1of11
31 Daniel DiDomenico M 31 3204 1:41:19 10:53 30-34M4of5
32 Clay Schnelker M 45 3273 1:41:20 10:53 45-49M6of8
33 Kevin McKeryan M 28 2179 1:42:00 10:58 25-29M3of5
34 Laura Smith F 54 3213 1:42:09 10:59 50-54F1of7
35 Patti Waller F 55 3283 1:42:28 11:01 55-59F1of7
36 Brian Freidhoff M 50 3209 1:42:49 11:03 50-54M4of6
37 Jerell Williamson M 39 3251 1:42:49 11:03 35-39M5of6
38 Brandon Tedeschi M 28 3300 1:43:42 11:09 25-29M4of5
39 Peter McKernan M 40 3299 1:43:45 11:09 40-44M3of5
40 Angie Machniak F 48 3187 1:43:57 11:10 45-49F2of11
41 Ray Welsh M 56 3178 1:43:58 11:10 55-59M1of4
42 Michael Stevens M 29 3227 1:44:15 11:12 25-29M5of5
43 Theresa Macdonald F 48 3287 1:44:38 11:15 45-49F3of11
44 Andrea Rutsky F 46 3292 1:44:57 11:17 45-49F4of11
45 Michaela McCrary F 26 3259 1:45:04 11:17 25-29F2of2
46 Valerie Reid F 38 3167 1:45:39 11:21 35-39F4of7
47 Steve Swarts M 50 3298 1:45:47 11:22 50-54M5of6
48 Leah Swarts F 49 3297 1:45:48 11:22 45-49F5of11
49 Bill Stewart M 61 2483 1:46:11 11:25 60-64M1of1
50 Jessica VanValkenburgh F 35 3260 1:46:13 11:25 35-39F5of7
51 Melissa Ortiz F 52 3225 1:46:21 11:26 50-54F2of7
52 Elyse Featherman F 30 3265 1:46:32 11:27 30-34F2of3
53 Emily Roberts F 33 3261 1:46:47 11:29 30-34F3of3
54 Jason Mulhall M 43 3290 1:46:52 11:29 40-44M4of5
55 Alycia Slyck F 38 3149 1:47:02 11:30 35-39F6of7
56 Susan Smith F 41 3238 1:47:54 11:36 40-44F1of4
57 Andy Kish M 57 2486 1:48:01 11:37 55-59M2of4
58 John Adler M 52 2489 1:48:05 11:37 50-54M6of6
59 Liz Robertson F 54 3189 1:48:09 11:37 50-54F3of7
60 Valerie Leggett F 46 3191 1:48:10 11:37 45-49F6of11
61 Rhonda Creek F 50 3277 1:49:16 11:44 50-54F4of7
62 Jason Stack M 43 3281 1:50:18 11:51 40-44M5of5
63 Beverly McCurdy F 58 3137 1:50:24 11:52 55-59F2of7
64 Jess Kurti F 47 3271 1:50:28 11:52 45-49F7of11
65 Greg Rock M 59 3294 1:50:46 11:54 55-59M3of4
66 Melanie Yoshida F 53 3257 1:51:20 11:58 50-54F5of7
67 Denise Dutton F 55 3198 1:51:31 11:59 55-59F3of7
68 Elizabeth Singleton F 57 3196 1:51:31 11:59 55-59F4of7
69 Carmen Felts F 54 3282 1:51:36 12:00 50-54F6of7
70 Jessica Wiborg F 44 2497 1:51:45 12:01 40-44F2of4
71 Chris Hauser M 30 3296 1:51:50 12:01 30-34M5of5
72 Rick Watson M 65 3289 1:52:30 12:05 65-69M1of1
73 Lori Scott F 56 3239 1:55:28 12:25 55-59F5of7
74 Tam Vo F 46 2139 1:57:32 12:38 45-49F8of11
75 Lana Lum F 50 3263 1:58:23 12:43 50-54F7of7
76 Brent Irish M 49 2490 1:58:40 12:45 45-49M7of8
77 Kristen King F 35 3144 1:59:36 12:51 35-39F7of7
78 Vivian Johnson F 44 3280 2:00:17 12:56 40-44F3of4
79 Maribel Byland F 46 3230 2:01:21 13:02 45-49F9of11
80 Angela Kanakis F 48 3229 2:01:21 13:02 45-49F10of11
81 Jeanne Keeney F 63 3208 2:02:26 13:09 60-64F1of2
82 Gary Tumlinson M 48 3276 2:03:19 13:15 45-49M8of8
83 James Espich M 71 2485 2:07:10 13:40 70+M1of2
84 Vincent Crane M 56 2491 2:07:50 13:44 55-59M4of4
85 Debbie Voiles F 65 2141 2:08:44 13:50 65-59F1of1
86 Petra Hayhurst F 58 3158 2:09:35 13:56 55-59F6of7
87 Heidi Stubbs F 48 3291 2:11:58 14:11 45-49F11of11
88 Diego Montenegro M 39 3286 2:14:10 14:25 35-39M6of6
89 Maggie Montenegro F 40 3285 2:14:11 14:25 40-44F4of4
90 Lynda McGowan F 58 3170 2:15:01 14:31 55-59F7of7
91 Mary Ann Cameron F 60 3171 2:15:08 14:31 60-65F2of2
92 Dave Bremm M 70 3284 2:30:35 16:11 70+M2of2

Trouk Creek 2019 5k

Place Athlete Gender Age Bib# Gun Time Pace AG Place
1 Patric Murphy M 14 593 0:21:13 6:50 MOA
2 Lorraine Jasper F 57 595 0:22:45 7:20 FOA
3 Robert Hartman M 44 575 0:23:04 7:26 MMAS
4 Sheena Spielberg F 33 428 0:26:22 8:30 30-34F1of3
5 Richard Hilton M 46 460 0:26:24 8:31 45-49M1of5
6 Penny Tisko F 50 596 0:26:36 8:35 FMAS
7 Kenneth Torres M 36 475 0:27:42 8:56 35-39M1of3
8 Kent Baker M 52 431 0:27:51 8:59 50-54M1of5
9 Amanda Henry F 35 578 0:27:53 9:00 35-39F1of7
10 Ray Eydmann M 61 587 0:28:00 9:02 60-64M1of4
11 Yaliss Nieves F 18 459 0:28:04 9:03 0-19F1of2
12 Danielle Tyler F 35 493 0:28:13 9:06 35-39F2of7
13 Brenda Wando F 50 583 0:28:56 9:20 50-54F1of9
14 Brandi Torres F 38 471 0:29:33 9:32 35-39F3of7
15 Rhonda Harms F 52 581 0:29:37 9:33 50-54F2of9
16 Joey Robles M 33 582 0:29:45 9:36 30-34M1of3
17 Emily Hall F 42 590 0:30:14 9:45 40-44F1of2
18 Jane Owen F 45 964 0:30:42 9:54 45-49F1of6
19 Mandi Bagley F 45 580 0:30:53 9:58 45-49F2of6
20 Mike Oszust M 37 478 0:31:14 10:04 35-39M2of3
21 Roy Bentley M 27 585 0:32:00 10:19 25-29M1of1
22 Karen Alexeev F 66 586 0:32:20 10:25 65-69F1of2
23 Al Fuentes M 47 407 0:32:21 10:26 45-49M2of5
24 Brent Litchfield M 31 447 0:33:53 10:56 30-34M2of3
25 Stephen Koenig Sr M 42 450 0:33:55 10:56 40-44M1of2
26 Sue Brockett F 52 579 0:33:58 10:57 50-54F3of9
27 Thomas Dignin M 48 597 0:34:21 11:05 45-49M3of5
28 Lindsy Noble F 38 573 0:34:39 11:11 35-39F4of7
29 Michael Hillman M 54 969 0:35:07 11:20 50-54M2of5
30 Rob Hearn M 54 569 0:35:31 11:27 50-54M3of5
31 Finn Hearn M 6 572 0:35:31 11:27 0-19M1of1
32 Kristine Rogers F 50 491 0:35:34 11:28 50-54F4of9
33 Kristy Shaeer F 39 465 0:35:34 11:28 35-39F5of7
34 Kevin Gilbert M 62 588 0:35:42 11:31 60-64M2of4
35 Jim Irvin M 53 576 0:35:59 11:36 50-54M4of5
36 David Ellis M 46 495 0:36:11 11:40 45-49M4of5
37 Connie Campbell F 52 433 0:36:35 11:48 50-54F5of9
38 Rickey Kendall M 64 435 0:36:42 11:50 60-64M3of4
39 Madalyn DeFord F 12 406 0:36:52 11:53 0-19F2of2
40 Kevin DeFord M 40 405 0:36:53 11:54 40-44M2of2
41 Chris Callas M 60 577 0:37:15 12:01 60-64M4of4
42 Julie Bray F 49 415 0:37:47 12:11 45-49F3of6
43 JimĀ  Ullery M 73 589 0:37:51 12:13 70+M1of1
44 Trish Riddell F 47 491 0:37:59 12:15 45-49F4of6
45 Jeremy Naylor M 38 574 0:38:02 12:16 35-39M3of3
46 Beth Terry F 41 594 0:38:42 12:29 40-44F2of2
47 Katharine Kennedy F 31 442 0:39:27 12:43 30-34F2of3
48 Aubrey Richau F 26 487 0:41:02 13:14 25-29F1of3
49 Julia Ransom F 24 499 0:41:11 13:17 20-24F1of1
50 Derrek Williams M 31 499 0:41:11 13:17 30-34M3of3
51 Rita Ross F 67 432 0:41:50 13:29 65-69F2of2
52 Laura Singer F 54 497 0:41:57 13:32 50-54F6of9
53 Vincent Singer M 59 591 0:41:57 13:32 55-59M1of3
54 Kay Rhoades F 55 489 0:41:57 13:32 55-59F1of5
55 Jamie Carl M 48 561 0:43:00 13:52 45-49M5of5
56 Dawn Lucas-Glasgow F 37 476 0:43:40 14:05 35-39F6of7
57 Jane Hanna F 28 488 0:45:26 14:39 25-29F2of3
58 Michelle McGuire F 58 490 0:48:16 15:34 55-59F2of5
59 Thea Moore F 47 480 0:48:40 15:42 45-49F5of6
60 Smithie Johnson F 53 479 0:48:40 15:42 50-54F7of9
61 Aabedah Taher F 29 500 0:49:11 15:52 25-29F3of3
62 Laura Peterson F 56 486 0:50:13 16:12 55-59F3of5
63 Dennis Peterson M 68 481 0:50:13 16:12 65-69M1of1
64 Michael Hobaugh M 54 426 0:50:37 16:19 50-54M5of5
65 Michael Hobaugh F 51 423 0:50:37 16:20 50-54F8of9
66 Angela Hastings F 49 464 0:50:42 16:21 45-49F56of6
67 Maria Vigil-Kennedy F 70 440 0:50:45 16:22 70+F1of1
68 Barbara DePaolis F 62 441 0:50:51 16:24 60-65F1of1
69 Jennifer Cunningham F 37 402 0:50:57 16:26 35-39F7of7
70 John Harris M 55 416 0:51:46 16:42 55-59M2of3
71 Jim Walker M 59 417 0:53:17 17:11 55-59M3of3
72 Alice Bowman F 56 419 0:53:19 17:12 55-59F4of5
73 Tammy Yang F 30 560 1:01:24 19:48 30-34F3of3
74 Donna Wood F 56 592 1:01:24 19:48 55-59F5of5
75 Michele Evans F 54 477 1:06:36 21:29 50-54F9of9