Trailhead Ultras Timing Updates


May 9, 2020 8HOH Remote Official Results and Standings after 1 of 6 Events

Place Bib First Name Last Name Gender Age Group Distance Time
1 60 David Whiteside M 60 48.4 7:58:45
2 8 Ben Power M 45 Croom 41.71 7:57:53
3 13 Kalee Bowen F 45 37.2 7:58:47
4 0 Dustin Hawkins M 39 Lemon Bay 36.25 7:59:51
5 1337 Charlie McMullan M 33 36.09 7:26:57
6 41 Hollie Nelsen F 41 35.28 7:57:06
7 35 Maureen Hogan F 34 Sarasota 35.01 7:47:57
8 road junkie Robert Dietz M 58 33.1 7:59:52
9 21 Cary Edwards F 46 33.1 7:59:52
10 3249 Craig Smith M 64 33.04 7:58:57
11 1 Chris Smith M 62 Naples 32.78 7:48:21
12 4 Jami Maxwell F 46 Lemon Bay 31.69 7:59:06
13 737 Michelle Swezey F 37 31.61 7:55:03
14 5998 Donna Morris F 53 Croom 31.25 7:43:31
15 7 Wendy Mastripolito F 54 31.07 7:45:11
16 62 Joseph Delazzaro M 62 31.05 7:44:04
17 14 Ryan Jacobson M 46 Sarasota 30.89 7:23:13
18 719 Jennifer Holmes F 46 Sarasota 30.89 7:44:30
19 55 Sandy Waite F 55 Naples 30.71 7:42:00
20 420 Jack Bills M 61 Naples 30.71 7:42:01
21 505 Danielle Kissel F 25 30.15 6:12:57
22 30 Jill Schroeder F 54 Lemon Bay 30.13 6:29:34
23 16 Leslie Jacobi F 38 30.06 7:48:07
24 67 Brenda Devaney F 52 Naples 29.83 7:48:00
25 1013 Trish Walsh F 57 29.5 7:59:07
26 148 Joseph Greenslade M 48 28.35 7:55:05
27 314 Jen Golbeck F 43 27.31 7:32:33
28 57 Martha Mayer F 57 27.02 7:26:42
29 7734 Michael Moore M 51 Naples 26.57 5:20:00
30 36 Melinda Hooper F 41 Lemon Bay 26.02 7:59:55
31 1947 Iris Smith F 72 24.59 7:51:33
32 20 Susan Forney F 56 24.59 7:51:33
33 0 Andy Mathews M 58 24.5 Splits
34 19 Jon Orlando M 49 23.8 5:28:01
35 3 Natalie Carpenter F 41 23.72 Splits
36 No # Chris Coffin M 39 Croom 22.98 4:58:39
37 1010 Melissa Nyman F 41 22.3 6:21:12
38 27 Wendy Orlando F 49 20.62 7:00:00
39 812 Maria Escalante F 36 20.48 4:30:37
40 444 Kristen McDanel F 45 18.73 Splits
41 251 Dawn Fontana F 44 18.19 4:04:13
42 22 Amy Mathews F 50 16 Spits
43 229 Annie Glezen F 49 14.38 5:00:00
44 72 Jim Rickards M 72 Lemon Bay 14 5:56:19
45 31 John Schramm M 42 Sarasota 13.24 3:43:42
46 25 Willie Finish M 40 13.2 Splits
47 713 Brie Losego F 41 13.1 3:45:21
48 1001 David Dehart M 58 11.12 3:59:57
49 90 Rita Dehart F 66 10.97 3:59:55
50 Durti Marti Stetter F 61 3.15 1 loop
51 74 Siri Khalsa F 44 Sarasota 1.2 1 Bailout